• Stand

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    2 De Pinte22132746331341
    3 KVE.Drongen22114747311637
    4 HO.Kalken A22106647301736
    5 KVV.Ardennen2211383935436
    6 Aalter22111103840-234
    7 Elene-Grotenberge A229583936332
    8 K.FC.Eendr.Zele A229583836232
    Toon volledige stand