• Stand

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    5 Aalter301621263531050
    6 KVE.Drongen301461062412148
    7 Elene-Grotenberge A30146105650648
    8 KVV.Ardennen30144124744346
    9 Dendermonde301261260491142
    10 K.FC.Eendr.Zele A30126124746142
    11 Voorde30126124344-142
    Toon volledige stand