• Stand

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    5 SK.Lochristi A28145951401147
    6 Aalter28142125550544
    7 Elene-Grotenberge A28135105349444
    8 KVV.Ardennen28134114441343
    9 K.FC.Eendr.Zele A28126104743442
    10 Dendermonde281161157461139
    11 Appelterre2891183334-138
    Toon volledige stand