• Stand

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    3 De Pinte1280429191024
    4 HO.Kalken A126332418621
    5 KVE.Drongen1262431201120
    6 KVV.Ardennen126152523219
    7 Appelterre125341412218
    8 Aalter126062426-218
    9 Elene-Grotenberge A125251920-117
    Toon volledige stand