Westrijd overzicht

DateHome AwayKick-off
14/12/2018K.FC.Eendr.Zele HO.Kalken20:00
14/12/2018Sottegem Dendermonde A20:15
15/12/2018Sp.Waasmunster KVE.Drongen A13:30
15/12/2018Bambrugge KVV.Ardennen14:30
15/12/2018SK.Lochristi A Jong Zulte14:30
15/12/2018FC.Voorde Appelterre Elene-Grotenberge14:30
15/12/2018Exc.Mariakerke A K.VK.Ninove15:15
21/12/2018K.VK.Ninove Sottegem20:00
04/01/2019KVE.Drongen A SK.Lochristi A20:00
04/01/2019Adegem A Exc.Mariakerke A20:00
05/01/2019Dendermonde A FC.Voorde Appelterre14:00
05/01/2019Jong Zulte K.FC.Eendr.Zele14:30
05/01/2019Elene-Grotenberge Sp.Waasmunster14:30
05/01/2019HO.Kalken Bambrugge14:30
05/01/2019KVV.Ardennen Aalter14:30
11/01/2019Aalter HO.Kalken20:00
11/01/2019K.FC.Eendr.Zele KVE.Drongen A20:00
11/01/2019K.VK.Ninove Adegem A20:00
11/01/2019Exc.Mariakerke A KVV.Ardennen20:00
11/01/2019Sottegem FC.Voorde Appelterre20:15
12/01/2019Sp.Waasmunster Dendermonde A13:30
12/01/2019SK.Lochristi A Elene-Grotenberge14:30
12/01/2019Bambrugge Jong Zulte14:30
18/01/2019KVE.Drongen A Bambrugge20:00
18/01/2019Adegem A Sottegem20:00
19/01/2019Dendermonde A SK.Lochristi A14:00
19/01/2019Jong Zulte Aalter15:00
19/01/2019FC.Voorde Appelterre Sp.Waasmunster15:00
19/01/2019Elene-Grotenberge K.FC.Eendr.Zele15:00
19/01/2019KVV.Ardennen K.VK.Ninove15:00
19/01/2019HO.Kalken Exc.Mariakerke A15:00
23/01/2019Exc.Mariakerke A Jong Zulte20:00
25/01/2019Adegem A KVV.Ardennen20:00
25/01/2019Aalter KVE.Drongen A20:00
25/01/2019K.VK.Ninove HO.Kalken20:00
25/01/2019K.FC.Eendr.Zele Dendermonde A20:00
25/01/2019Sottegem Sp.Waasmunster20:15
26/01/2019Bambrugge Elene-Grotenberge15:00
26/01/2019SK.Lochristi A FC.Voorde Appelterre15:00
01/02/2019KVE.Drongen A Exc.Mariakerke A20:00
02/02/2019Dendermonde A Bambrugge14:00
02/02/2019Sp.Waasmunster SK.Lochristi A14:00
02/02/2019Elene-Grotenberge Aalter15:00
02/02/2019FC.Voorde Appelterre K.FC.Eendr.Zele15:00
02/02/2019KVV.Ardennen Sottegem15:00
02/02/2019Jong Zulte K.VK.Ninove15:00
02/02/2019HO.Kalken Adegem A15:00
08/02/2019K.VK.Ninove KVE.Drongen A20:00
08/02/2019K.FC.Eendr.Zele Sp.Waasmunster20:00
08/02/2019Aalter Dendermonde A20:00
08/02/2019Adegem A Jong Zulte20:00
08/02/2019Exc.Mariakerke A Elene-Grotenberge20:00
08/02/2019Sottegem SK.Lochristi A20:15
09/02/2019Bambrugge FC.Voorde Appelterre15:00
09/02/2019KVV.Ardennen HO.Kalken15:00
14/02/2019Aalter Exc.Mariakerke A20:00
15/02/2019KVE.Drongen A Adegem A20:00
16/02/2019Sp.Waasmunster Bambrugge14:00
16/02/2019Dendermonde A Exc.Mariakerke A14:00
16/02/2019HO.Kalken Sottegem15:00
16/02/2019Jong Zulte KVV.Ardennen15:00
16/02/2019FC.Voorde Appelterre Aalter15:00
16/02/2019Elene-Grotenberge K.VK.Ninove15:00
16/02/2019SK.Lochristi A K.FC.Eendr.Zele15:00
22/02/2019Aalter Sp.Waasmunster20:00
22/02/2019K.VK.Ninove Dendermonde A20:00
22/02/2019Adegem A Elene-Grotenberge20:00
22/02/2019Exc.Mariakerke A FC.Voorde Appelterre20:00
22/02/2019Sottegem K.FC.Eendr.Zele20:15
23/02/2019Bambrugge SK.Lochristi A15:00
23/02/2019KVV.Ardennen KVE.Drongen A15:00
23/02/2019HO.Kalken Jong Zulte15:00
01/03/2019Aalter Adegem A20:00
08/03/2019KVE.Drongen A HO.Kalken20:00
08/03/2019K.FC.Eendr.Zele Bambrugge20:00
09/03/2019Sp.Waasmunster Exc.Mariakerke A14:00
09/03/2019Dendermonde A Adegem A14:00
09/03/2019FC.Voorde Appelterre K.VK.Ninove15:00
09/03/2019Elene-Grotenberge KVV.Ardennen15:00
09/03/2019SK.Lochristi A Aalter15:00
09/03/2019Jong Zulte Sottegem15:00
15/03/2019K.VK.Ninove Sp.Waasmunster20:00
15/03/2019Adegem A FC.Voorde Appelterre20:00
15/03/2019Exc.Mariakerke A SK.Lochristi A20:00
15/03/2019Aalter K.FC.Eendr.Zele20:00
15/03/2019Sottegem Bambrugge20:15
16/03/2019KVV.Ardennen Dendermonde A15:00
16/03/2019Jong Zulte KVE.Drongen A15:00
16/03/2019HO.Kalken Elene-Grotenberge15:00
22/03/2019K.FC.Eendr.Zele Exc.Mariakerke A20:00
22/03/2019KVE.Drongen A Sottegem20:00
23/03/2019Sp.Waasmunster Adegem A14:00
23/03/2019Dendermonde A HO.Kalken14:00
23/03/2019Bambrugge Aalter15:00
23/03/2019Elene-Grotenberge Jong Zulte15:00
23/03/2019SK.Lochristi A K.VK.Ninove15:00
23/03/2019FC.Voorde Appelterre KVV.Ardennen15:00
29/03/2019Adegem A SK.Lochristi A20:00
29/03/2019K.VK.Ninove K.FC.Eendr.Zele20:00
29/03/2019Exc.Mariakerke A Bambrugge20:00
29/03/2019KVE.Drongen A Elene-Grotenberge20:00
29/03/2019Sottegem Aalter20:15
30/03/2019HO.Kalken FC.Voorde Appelterre15:00
30/03/2019Jong Zulte Dendermonde A15:00
30/03/2019KVV.Ardennen Sp.Waasmunster15:00
05/04/2019K.FC.Eendr.Zele Adegem A20:00
05/04/2019Exc.Mariakerke A Aalter20:00
05/04/2019Sottegem Elene-Grotenberge20:15
06/04/2019Sp.Waasmunster HO.Kalken14:00
06/04/2019Dendermonde A KVE.Drongen A14:00
06/04/2019SK.Lochristi A KVV.Ardennen15:00
06/04/2019FC.Voorde Appelterre Jong Zulte15:00
06/04/2019Bambrugge K.VK.Ninove15:00
12/04/2019K.VK.Ninove Aalter20:00
12/04/2019Adegem A Bambrugge20:00
12/04/2019KVE.Drongen A FC.Voorde Appelterre20:00
12/04/2019Exc.Mariakerke A Sottegem20:00
13/04/2019Elene-Grotenberge Dendermonde A15:00
13/04/2019HO.Kalken SK.Lochristi A15:00
13/04/2019KVV.Ardennen K.FC.Eendr.Zele15:00
13/04/2019Jong Zulte Sp.Waasmunster15:00